Difference between revisions of "List of Comics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''003''' || [[The New Recruit]] || 1 || [[List_of_Members/Dexiox_Dokan|Dexiox Dokan]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] || 01/04/2023 | | '''003''' || [[The New Recruit]] || 1 || [[List_of_Members/Dexiox_Dokan|Dexiox Dokan]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] || 01/04/2023 | ||
|- | |||
| '''004''' || [[Hand to Hand Training]] || 1 || [[List_of_Members/Dexiox_Dokan|Dexiox Dokan]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] || 10/06/2023 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:18, 10 June 2023
List of Machibarusu Issues
ID | Name | Pages | Authors | Artists | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | The Phantasmean Twins | 2 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 22/01/2022 |
002 | Trapped in Judanaka | 6 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 09/07/2022 |
003 | The New Recruit | 1 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 01/04/2023 |
004 | Hand to Hand Training | 1 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 10/06/2023 |