Difference between revisions of "List of Character Snapshots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''026''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot026.png|300px]] || Inky promises || [[Saki Mekanika]]</br>[[Kazu Funka]] || [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]] | | '''026''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot026.png|300px]] || Inky promises || [[Saki Mekanika]]</br>[[Kazu Funka]] || [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''027''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot027.png|300px]] || Maa Dame is Watching You || [[Maa Dame]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 17:03, 8 January 2024
This page is a gallery of all Character Snapshots made chronologically.
ID | Gallery | Name | Characters | Artists |
---|---|---|---|---|
021 | ![]() ![]() |
Tarnished Legacy | Joutai Tentsuki Baacha Ruya |
Ayuumiko |
022 | ![]() |
Karaoke Night | Ciana Kukui Dikiwi Kukui |
Ayuumiko |
023 | ![]() ![]() |
Burned by the Scorching Sun | Milan Lunjo Honosu Ureji |
Ayuumiko |
024 | ![]() ![]() |
Past Lives | Chika Ciname (as Soren Ciname) Deena Might Nahael Lombradi |
Ayuumiko |
025 | ![]() |
Happy Coincidence ! | Fakae Jupeta Dikiwi Kukui |
Ayuumiko |
026 | ![]() |
Inky promises | Saki Mekanika Kazu Funka |
Alvarion |
027 | ![]() |
Maa Dame is Watching You | Maa Dame | Ayuumiko |