Difference between revisions of "List of Character Snapshots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''028''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot028P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot028P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Halvena Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | '''028''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot028P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot028P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Halvena Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''029''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot029P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot029P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Kisame Sumairu]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''030''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot030.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]]<small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 11:11, 5 February 2024
This page is a gallery of all Character Snapshots made chronologically.
ID | Gallery | Name | Characters | Artists |
---|---|---|---|---|
021 | ![]() ![]() |
Tarnished Legacy | Joutai Tentsuki Baacha Ruya |
Ayuumiko |
022 | ![]() |
Karaoke Night | Ciana Kukui Dikiwi Kukui |
Ayuumiko |
023 | ![]() ![]() |
Burned by the Scorching Sun | Milan Lunjo Honosu Ureji |
Ayuumiko |
024 | ![]() ![]() |
Past Lives | Chika Ciname (as Soren Ciname) Deena Might Nahael Lombradi |
Ayuumiko |
025 | ![]() |
Happy Coincidence ! | Fakae Jupeta Dikiwi Kukui |
Ayuumiko |
026 | ![]() |
Inky promises | Saki Mekanika Kazu Funka |
Alvarion |
027 | ![]() |
Maa Dame is Watching You | Maa Dame | Ayuumiko |
028 | ![]() ![]() |
Far Reach | Halvena Joedenson | Ayuumiko |
029 | ![]() ![]() |
Far Reach | Kisame Sumairu | Ayuumiko |
030 | ![]() |
Far Reach | Chika Ciname(as Soren) XI-0 |
Ayuumiko |