Difference between revisions of "List of Character Snapshots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''This page is a gallery of all Character Snapshots made chronologically.'' | ''This page is a gallery of all Character Snapshots made chronologically.'' | ||
{| class="wikitable | <tabber> | ||
|-| 000 - 020 = | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! '''ID''' !! Gallery !! Name !! Characters !! Artists | ! width = "7%" | '''ID''' !! width = "25%" | Gallery !! width = "30%" | Name !! width = "20%" | Characters !! width = "15%" | Artists | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''001''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot001.png|300px]] || Butler's Playful Tease || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | '''001''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot001.png|300px]] || Butler's Playful Tease || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
| '''015''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot015P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot015P2.png|300px]] || Eternal Slumber || [[Nori Haunta]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | '''015''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot015P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot015P2.png|300px]] || Eternal Slumber || [[Nori Haunta]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''016''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot016P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot016P2.png|300px]] || Unwanted Attention || [[Martha Sednet]]</br>Drunk Man || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''017''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot017P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot017P2.png|300px]] || Ham-scare || [[Nuro Kiwishii]]</br>[[Iyahon Nato]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''018''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot018P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot018P2.png|300px]] || Da Kiwi Incident || [[Dikiwi Kukui]]</br>[[Rika Alraheim]] || [[List of Artists/Luna Aisu|Luna Aisu]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''019''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot019.png|300px]] || And the Winner is... || [[Kaerako Jupeta]]</br>[[Suingu Verreckt]]</br>[[Nori Haunta]]</br>[[Chika Ciname]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''020''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot020P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot020P2.png|300px]] || Potion-Explosion || [[Janata Panpukin]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|} | |||
|-| 021 - 040 = | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! width = "7%" | '''ID''' !! width = "25%" | Gallery !! width = "30%" | Name !! width = "20%" | Characters !! width = "15%" | Artists | |||
|- | |||
| '''021''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot021P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot021P2.png|300px]] || Tarnished Legacy || [[Joutai Tentsuki]]</br>[[Baacha Ruya]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''022''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot022.png|300px]] || Karaoke Night || [[Ciana Kukui]]</br>[[Dikiwi Kukui]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''023''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot023P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot023P2.png|300px]] || Burned by the Scorching Sun || [[Milan Lunjo]]</br>[[Honosu Ureji]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''024''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot024P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot024P2.png|300px]] || Past Lives || [[Chika Ciname]] (as Soren Ciname)</br>[[Deena Might]]</br>[[Nahael Lombradi]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''025''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot025.png|300px]] || Happy Coincidence ! || [[Fakae Jupeta]]</br>[[Dikiwi Kukui]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''026''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot026.png|300px]] || Inky promises || [[Saki Mekanika]]</br>[[Kazu Funka]] || [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''027''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot027.png|300px]] || Maa Dame is Watching You || [[Maa Dame]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''028''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot028P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot028P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Halvena Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''029''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot029P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot029P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Kisame Sumairu]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''030''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot030.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''031''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot031P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot031P2.png|300px]] || Master Puppeteers || [[Osore Panpukin]]</br>[[Fuan Panpukin]]</br>[[Nori Haunta]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''032''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot032P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot032P2.png|300px]] || The Greatest Warrior || [[Nayah Obuki]]</br>[[Emiline Laurence]]</br>[[Ahren Macharumo]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''033''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot033.png|300px]] || Wolf Bite || [[Tiloo Karoo]]</br>[[Fakae Jupeta]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''034''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot034P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot034P2.png|300px]] || The Magic Word || [[Han Poole]]</br>[[Surai Muuko]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''035''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot035.png|300px]] || Assassination Chain || [[Igor Tenvoski]]</br>[[Martha Sednet]]</br>[[Shaffy Hilden]]</br>[[Kira Rasharon]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''036''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot036.png|300px]] || Stick to your Allies || [[Ciana Kukui]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''037''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot037P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot037P2.png|300px]] || Heavy Workload || [[Suingu Verreckt]]</br>[[Syg Kroening]]</br>[[Ivan Yagarev]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''038''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot038P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot038P2.png|300px]] || Wanted Man || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]]</br>[[Halvena Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Luna Aisu|Luna Aisu]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''039''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot039.png|300px]] || Please Move On || [[Iyahon Nato]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''040''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot040P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot040P2.png|300px]] || In the Palm of her Hand || [[Kaerako Jupeta]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|} | |||
|-| 041 - 060 = | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! width = "7%" | '''ID''' !! width = "25%" | Gallery !! width = "30%" | Name !! width = "20%" | Characters !! width = "15%" | Artists | |||
|- | |||
| '''041''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot041.png|300px]] || Haunted by Regrets || [[Saki Mekanika]]</br>[[Maa Dame]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''042''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot042.png|300px]] || Time to Stop || [[Dikiwi Kukui]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''043''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot043P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot043P2.png|300px]] || Ahem Actually || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Arthur Harram]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''044''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot044P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot044P2.png|300px]] || Deaf Words || [[Yuu Kugashi]]</br>[[Vanea Kugashi]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''045''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot045.png|300px]] || Rule of Thumb || [[Sakoe Grandeluna]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''046''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot046P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot046P2.png|300px]] || Much-needed Guest || [[Ciana Kukui]]</br>[[Senran Verreckt]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''047''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot047P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot047P2.png|300px]] || Timeless Memory || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Yuu Kugashi]]</br>[[Olen Ghetsureko]]</br>[[Taelone Jupeta]]</br>[[Kisame Sumairu]]</br>[[Frank Willet]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''048''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot048P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot048P2.png|300px]] || Haunted by Regrets || [[Nori Haunta]]</br>[[Shizuka Yakomejo]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> |
Latest revision as of 18:46, 7 June 2024
This page is a gallery of all Character Snapshots made chronologically.
ID | Gallery | Name | Characters | Artists |
---|---|---|---|---|
041 | ![]() |
Haunted by Regrets | Saki Mekanika Maa Dame |
Ayuumiko |
042 | ![]() |
Time to Stop | Dikiwi Kukui Helreka Joedenson |
Ayuumiko |
043 | ![]() ![]() |
Ahem Actually | Dexiox Dokan Arthur Harram |
Ayuumiko |
044 | ![]() ![]() |
Deaf Words | Yuu Kugashi Vanea Kugashi |
Ayuumiko |
045 | ![]() |
Rule of Thumb | Sakoe Grandeluna | Ayuumiko |
046 | ![]() ![]() |
Much-needed Guest | Ciana Kukui Senran Verreckt |
Ayuumiko |
047 | ![]() ![]() |
Timeless Memory | Dexiox Dokan Yuu Kugashi Olen Ghetsureko Taelone Jupeta Kisame Sumairu Frank Willet |
Ayuumiko |
048 | ![]() ![]() |
Haunted by Regrets | Nori Haunta Shizuka Yakomejo |
Ayuumiko |