Difference between revisions of "List of Character Snapshots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-| 000 - 020 = | |-| 000 - 020 = | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''ID''' !! Gallery !! Name !! Characters !! Artists | ! width = "7%" | '''ID''' !! width = "25%" | Gallery !! width = "30%" | Name !! width = "20%" | Characters !! width = "15%" | Artists | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''001''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot001.png|300px]] || Butler's Playful Tease || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | '''001''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot001.png|300px]] || Butler's Playful Tease || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''ID''' !! Gallery !! Name !! Characters !! Artists | ! width = "7%" | '''ID''' !! width = "25%" | Gallery !! width = "30%" | Name !! width = "20%" | Characters !! width = "15%" | Artists | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''021''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot021P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot021P2.png|300px]] || Tarnished Legacy || [[Joutai Tentsuki]]</br>[[Baacha Ruya]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | '''021''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot021P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot021P2.png|300px]] || Tarnished Legacy || [[Joutai Tentsuki]]</br>[[Baacha Ruya]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''026''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot026.png|300px]] || Inky promises || [[Saki Mekanika]]</br>[[Kazu Funka]] || [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]] | | '''026''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot026.png|300px]] || Inky promises || [[Saki Mekanika]]</br>[[Kazu Funka]] || [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''027''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot027.png|300px]] || Maa Dame is Watching You || [[Maa Dame]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''028''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot028P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot028P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Halvena Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''029''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot029P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot029P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Kisame Sumairu]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''030''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot030.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''031''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot031P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot031P2.png|300px]] || Master Puppeteers || [[Osore Panpukin]]</br>[[Fuan Panpukin]]</br>[[Nori Haunta]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''032''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot032P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot032P2.png|300px]] || The Greatest Warrior || [[Nayah Obuki]]</br>[[Emiline Laurence]]</br>[[Ahren Macharumo]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''033''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot033.png|300px]] || Wolf Bite || [[Tiloo Karoo]]</br>[[Fakae Jupeta]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''034''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot034P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot034P2.png|300px]] || The Magic Word || [[Han Poole]]</br>[[Surai Muuko]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''035''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot035.png|300px]] || Assassination Chain || [[Igor Tenvoski]]</br>[[Martha Sednet]]</br>[[Shaffy Hilden]]</br>[[Kira Rasharon]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''036''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot036.png|300px]] || Stick to your Allies || [[Ciana Kukui]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''037''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot037P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot037P2.png|300px]] || Heavy Workload || [[Suingu Verreckt]]</br>[[Syg Kroening]]</br>[[Ivan Yagarev]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''038''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot038P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot038P2.png|300px]] || Wanted Man || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]]</br>[[Halvena Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Luna Aisu|Luna Aisu]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''039''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot039.png|300px]] || Please Move On || [[Iyahon Nato]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''040''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot040P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot040P2.png|300px]] || In the Palm of her Hand || [[Kaerako Jupeta]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|} | |||
|-| 041 - 060 = | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! width = "7%" | '''ID''' !! width = "25%" | Gallery !! width = "30%" | Name !! width = "20%" | Characters !! width = "15%" | Artists | |||
|- | |||
| '''041''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot041.png|300px]] || Haunted by Regrets || [[Saki Mekanika]]</br>[[Maa Dame]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''042''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot042.png|300px]] || Time to Stop || [[Dikiwi Kukui]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''043''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot043P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot043P2.png|300px]] || Ahem Actually || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Arthur Harram]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''044''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot044P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot044P2.png|300px]] || Deaf Words || [[Yuu Kugashi]]</br>[[Vanea Kugashi]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''045''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot045.png|300px]] || Rule of Thumb || [[Sakoe Grandeluna]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''046''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot046P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot046P2.png|300px]] || Much-needed Guest || [[Ciana Kukui]]</br>[[Senran Verreckt]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''047''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot047P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot047P2.png|300px]] || Timeless Memory || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Yuu Kugashi]]</br>[[Olen Ghetsureko]]</br>[[Taelone Jupeta]]</br>[[Kisame Sumairu]]</br>[[Frank Willet]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''048''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot048P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot048P2.png|300px]] || Haunted by Regrets || [[Nori Haunta]]</br>[[Shizuka Yakomejo]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Latest revision as of 18:46, 7 June 2024
This page is a gallery of all Character Snapshots made chronologically.
ID | Gallery | Name | Characters | Artists |
---|---|---|---|---|
041 | Haunted by Regrets | Saki Mekanika Maa Dame |
Ayuumiko | |
042 | Time to Stop | Dikiwi Kukui Helreka Joedenson |
Ayuumiko | |
043 | Ahem Actually | Dexiox Dokan Arthur Harram |
Ayuumiko | |
044 | Deaf Words | Yuu Kugashi Vanea Kugashi |
Ayuumiko | |
045 | Rule of Thumb | Sakoe Grandeluna | Ayuumiko | |
046 | Much-needed Guest | Ciana Kukui Senran Verreckt |
Ayuumiko | |
047 | Timeless Memory | Dexiox Dokan Yuu Kugashi Olen Ghetsureko Taelone Jupeta Kisame Sumairu Frank Willet |
Ayuumiko | |
048 | Haunted by Regrets | Nori Haunta Shizuka Yakomejo |
Ayuumiko |