Difference between revisions of "List of Comics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''001''' || [[The Phantasmean Twins]] || 2 || [https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] || [https://twitter.com/AyuumikoChan Ayuumiko] || 22/01/2022 | | '''001''' || [[The Phantasmean Twins]] || 2 || [https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] || [https://twitter.com/AyuumikoChan Ayuumiko] || 22/01/2022 | ||
|- | |||
| '''002''' || [[Trapped in Judanaka]] || 6 || [https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] || [https://twitter.com/AyuumikoChan Ayuumiko] || 09/07/2022 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:38, 10 July 2022
List of Machibarusu Issues
ID | Name | Pages | Authors | Artists | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | The Phantasmean Twins | 2 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 22/01/2022 |
002 | Trapped in Judanaka | 6 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 09/07/2022 |