Difference between revisions of "Birthdays Calendar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Composition of a Month== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- ! / !! Huntares!! Deztares !! Toxtares !! Qattares !! Ciktares !! Sistares !! Septares !! Uyttares !! Nuvtares !! Daztares |- | 01 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |- | 02 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |- | 03 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |- | 04 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |- | 05 || - || - || - || - || - || - ||...") |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | 10 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:20, 29 December 2022
Composition of a Month
/ | Huntares | Deztares | Toxtares | Qattares | Ciktares | Sistares | Septares | Uyttares | Nuvtares | Daztares |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |