Difference between revisions of "List of Character Snapshots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''030''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot030.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | '''030''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot030.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''031''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot031P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot031P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''032''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot032P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot032P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''033''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot033.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''034''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot034P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot034P2.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''035''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot035.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''036''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot036.png|300px]] || Far Reach || [[Chika Ciname]] <small>(as Soren)</small></br>[[XI-0]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 16:19, 16 March 2024
This page is a gallery of all Character Snapshots made chronologically.
ID | Gallery | Name | Characters | Artists |
---|---|---|---|---|
021 | ![]() ![]() |
Tarnished Legacy | Joutai Tentsuki Baacha Ruya |
Ayuumiko |
022 | ![]() |
Karaoke Night | Ciana Kukui Dikiwi Kukui |
Ayuumiko |
023 | ![]() ![]() |
Burned by the Scorching Sun | Milan Lunjo Honosu Ureji |
Ayuumiko |
024 | ![]() ![]() |
Past Lives | Chika Ciname (as Soren Ciname) Deena Might Nahael Lombradi |
Ayuumiko |
025 | ![]() |
Happy Coincidence ! | Fakae Jupeta Dikiwi Kukui |
Ayuumiko |
026 | ![]() |
Inky promises | Saki Mekanika Kazu Funka |
Alvarion |
027 | ![]() |
Maa Dame is Watching You | Maa Dame | Ayuumiko |
028 | ![]() ![]() |
Far Reach | Halvena Joedenson | Ayuumiko |
029 | ![]() ![]() |
Far Reach | Kisame Sumairu | Ayuumiko |
030 | ![]() |
Far Reach | Chika Ciname (as Soren) XI-0 |
Ayuumiko |
031 | ![]() ![]() |
Far Reach | Chika Ciname (as Soren) XI-0 |
Ayuumiko |
032 | ![]() ![]() |
Far Reach | Chika Ciname (as Soren) XI-0 |
Ayuumiko |
033 | ![]() |
Far Reach | Chika Ciname (as Soren) XI-0 |
Ayuumiko |
034 | ![]() ![]() |
Far Reach | Chika Ciname (as Soren) XI-0 |
Ayuumiko |
035 | ![]() |
Far Reach | Chika Ciname (as Soren) XI-0 |
Ayuumiko |
036 | ![]() |
Far Reach | Chika Ciname (as Soren) XI-0 |
Ayuumiko |