Difference between revisions of "List of Character Snapshots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''006''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot006P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot006P2.png|300px]] || Taken by Surprise || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]]</br>[[Halvena Joedenson]] | | '''006''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot006P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot006P2.png|300px]] || Taken by Surprise || [[Dexiox Dokan]]</br>[[Helreka Joedenson]]</br>[[Halvena Joedenson]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''007''' || [[File:CharacterSnapshot007P1.png|300px]]</br>[[File:CharacterSnapshot007P2.png|300px]] || Not so Lawful || [[Iswana Wellington]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:41, 21 August 2023
This page is a gallery of all Character Snapshots made chronologically. Those are all made by Ayuumiko.
ID | Gallery | Name | Characters |
---|---|---|---|
001 | Butler's Playful Tease | Dexiox Dokan Helreka Joedenson | |
002 | A Shot of Cuteness | Fuan Panpukin | |
003 | Silk and Scorn | Taelone Jupeta Kaerako Jupeta | |
004 | Venomous Payback | Taelone Jupeta Kaerako Jupeta | |
005 | Miniature Mischief | Fuan Panpukin Nori Haunta | |
006 | Taken by Surprise | Dexiox Dokan Helreka Joedenson Halvena Joedenson | |
007 | Not so Lawful | Iswana Wellington |