Difference between revisions of "List of Artists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of Artists/Luna Aisu|Luna Aisu]] || https://twitter.com/Luna_Aisu_UwU | | [[List of Artists/Luna Aisu|Luna Aisu]] || https://twitter.com/Luna_Aisu_UwU | ||
|- | |||
| [[List of Artists/Mae|Mae]] || https://twitter.com/Arukhaz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of Artists/Mikaguto|Mikaguto]] || https://twitter.com/Mikaguto | | [[List of Artists/Mikaguto|Mikaguto]] || https://twitter.com/Mikaguto |
Revision as of 16:06, 7 June 2024
List of Graphic Artists
Additional Credits for Designs
Name | Characters | Other | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
JonaS | Helreka Joedenson (Design Consultant) Halvena Joedenson (Design Consultant) |
Secret Service of Eeiten badge (Design) | https://twitter.com/MPU_JonaS |