Difference between revisions of "Sandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''This is a list of characters officially revealed in Machibarusu in any material.'' | ''This is a list of characters officially revealed in Machibarusu in any material.'' | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
Line 7: | Line 5: | ||
! Icon !! ID !! Full Name !! First Name !! Last Name !! Species !! Gender !! Artists | ! Icon !! ID !! Full Name !! First Name !! Last Name !! Species !! Gender !! Artists | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:NuroKiwishiiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-001 || [[Nuro Kiwishii]] || Nuro || Kiwishii || Human || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>[[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | [[File:NuroKiwishiiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-001 || [[Nuro Kiwishii]] || Nuro || Kiwishii || Human || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>[[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:DexioxDokanIcon.png|50px]] || ET-002 || [[Dexiox Dokan]] || Dexiox || Dokan || Lightwing Beetle || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | | [[File:DexioxDokanIcon.png|50px]] || ET-002 || [[Dexiox Dokan]] || Dexiox || Dokan || Lightwing Beetle || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:YuuKugashiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-003 || [[Yuu Kugashi]] || Yuu || Kugashi || Red Husky || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | | [[File:YuuKugashiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-003 || [[Yuu Kugashi]] || Yuu || Kugashi || Red Husky || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:CianaKukuiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-004 || [[Ciana Kukui]] || Ciana || Kukui || Shorthair Cat || Female || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | [[File:CianaKukuiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-004 || [[Ciana Kukui]] || Ciana || Kukui || Shorthair Cat || Female || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:IgorTenvoskiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-005 || [[Igor Tenvoski]] || Igor || Tenvoski || Human || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | | [[File:IgorTenvoskiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-005 || [[Igor Tenvoski]] || Igor || Tenvoski || Human || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:OlenGhetsurekoIcon.png|50px]] || ET-006 || [[Olen Ghetsureko]] || Olen || Ghetsureko || Underground Demon || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | | [[File:OlenGhetsurekoIcon.png|50px]] || ET-006 || [[Olen Ghetsureko]] || Olen || Ghetsureko || Underground Demon || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:IswanaWellingtonIcon.png|50px]] || ET-007 || [[Iswana Wellington]] || Iswana || Wellington || Human || Female || [[List of Artists/elenavannini|elenavannini]] | | [[File:IswanaWellingtonIcon.png|50px]] || ET-007 || [[Iswana Wellington]] || Iswana || Wellington || Human || Female || [[List of Artists/elenavannini|elenavannini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:TaeloneJupetaIcon.png|50px]] || ET-008 || [[Taelone Jupeta]] || Taelone || Jupeta || Garden Spider || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | | [[File:TaeloneJupetaIcon.png|50px]] || ET-008 || [[Taelone Jupeta]] || Taelone || Jupeta || Garden Spider || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | ||
| [[File:DethanLevinskokIcon.png|50px]] || ET-009 || [[Dethan Levinskok]] || Dethan || Levinskok || Human || Male || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | ||
| [[File:MarthaSednetIcon.png|50px]] || ET-010 || [[Martha Sednet]] || Martha || Sednet || Red Fox || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | ||
| [[File:NayahObukiIcon.png|50px]] || ET-011 || [[Nayah Obuki]] || Nayah || Obuki || White Tiger || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | ||
| [[File:ArthurHarramIcon.png|50px]] || ET-012 || [[Arthur Harram]] || Arthur || Harram || Human || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | ||
| [[File:KaerakoJupetaIcon.png|50px]] || ET-013 || [[Kaerako Jupeta]] || Kaerako || Jupeta || Redback Spider || Female || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | ||
| [[File:TilooKarooIcon.png|50px]] || ET-014 || [[Tiloo Karoo]] || Tiloo || Karoo || Gray Wolf || Male || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#bcafe0" | ||
| [[File:JoutaiTentsukiIcon.png|50px]] || LT-002 || [[Joutai Tentsuki]] || Joutai || Tentsuki || Wolf || Female|| [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | ||
| [[File:SakiMekanikaIcon.png|50px]] || ST-001 || [[Saki Mekanika]] || Saki || Mekanika || Korat Cat || Female || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | ||
| [[File:HonosuUrejiIcon.png|50px]] || ST-002 || [[Honosu Ureji]] || Honosu || Ureji || Hawk || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#e0bfa2" | ||
| [[File:SenranVerrecktIcon.png|50px]] || EO-001 || [[Senran Verreckt]] || Senran || Verreckt || Human || Female || [[List of Artists/elenavannini|elenavannini]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#e0bfa2" | ||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || EO-002 || [[Meleando Satsujin]] || Meleando || Satsujin || Human || Male || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#e0bfa2" | ||
| [[File:SuinguVerrecktIcon.png|50px]] || EO-003 || [[Suingu Verreckt]] || Suingu || Verreckt || Sand Shark || Male || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#e0bfa2" | ||
| [[File:SygKroeningIcon.png|50px]] || EO-004 || [[Syg Kroening]] || Syg || Kroening || Unknown || Non-Binary || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |-style="background-color:#e0bfa2" | ||
| | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || EO-005 || [[Ivan Yagarev]] || Ivan || Yagarev || ??? || Male || ??? | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fce5cd" | |||
| [[File:OsorePanpukinIcon.png|50px]] || XN-001 || [[Osore Panpukin]] || Osore || Panpukin || Human || Female || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fce5cd" | |||
| [[File:FuanPanpukinIcon.png|50px]] || XN-002 || [[Fuan Panpukin]] || Fuan || Panpukin || Human || Female || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fce5cd" | |||
| [[File:HanPooleIcon.png|50px]] || XN-004 || [[Han Poole]] || Han || Poole || Human || Male || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#fce5cd" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || XN-005 || [[Shizuka Yakomejo]] || Shizuka || Yakomejo || Shadow Fox || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#cfe2f3" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || KR-001 || [[Chika Ciname]] || Chika || Ciname || Chartreux Cat || Female || ??? | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || KR-001 || [[Chika Ciname]] || Chika || Ciname || Chartreux Cat || Female || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#ead1dc" | |||
| [[File:HelrekaJoedensonIcon.png|50px]] || PH-001 || [[Helreka Joedenson]] || Helreka || Joedenson || Phantasm Demon || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | | [[File:HelrekaJoedensonIcon.png|50px]] || PH-001 || [[Helreka Joedenson]] || Helreka || Joedenson || Phantasm Demon || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#ead1dc" | |||
| [[File:HalvenaJoedensonIcon.png|50px]] || PH-002 || [[Halvena Joedenson]] || Halvena || Joedenson || Phantasm Demon || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | | [[File:HalvenaJoedensonIcon.png|50px]] || PH-002 || [[Halvena Joedenson]] || Halvena || Joedenson || Phantasm Demon || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#ead1dc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || PH-003 || [[Weirkhart Meidlich]] || Weirkhart || Meidlich || Phantasm Shadow || Male || ??? | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || PH-003 || [[Weirkhart Meidlich]] || Weirkhart || Meidlich || Phantasm Shadow || Male || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || | |-style="background-color:#ead1dc" | ||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || PH-004 || [[Maa Dame]] || Maa || Dame || ??? || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || MD- | |-style="background-color:#ffceb6" | ||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || MD-001 || [[Windy Yamikoe]] || Windy || Yamikoe || Fennec || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#ffffff" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || OW-001 || [[Kanvas]] || Kanvas || ??? || Celestial Being || Gender Neutral || ??? | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || OW-001 || [[Kanvas]] || Kanvas || ??? || Celestial Being || Gender Neutral || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#ffffff" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || OW-002 || [[Prometae]] || Prometae || ??? || Celestial Being || Gender Neutral || ??? | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || OW-002 || [[Prometae]] || Prometae || ??? || Celestial Being || Gender Neutral || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#ffffff" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || OW-003 || [[Galideo]] || Galideo || ??? || Celestial Being || Gender Neutral || ??? | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || OW-003 || [[Galideo]] || Galideo || ??? || Celestial Being || Gender Neutral || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#ffffff" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || OW-004 || [[Thaelos]] || Thaelos || ??? || Celestial Being || Gender Neutral || ??? | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || OW-004 || [[Thaelos]] || Thaelos || ??? || Celestial Being || Gender Neutral || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KigaTabemonoIcon.png|50px]] || PX-001 || [[Kiga Tabemono]] || Kiga || Tabemono || Kaniko Uman (Maeiia) || Female || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | [[File:KigaTabemonoIcon.png|50px]] || PX-001 || [[Kiga Tabemono]] || Kiga || Tabemono || Kaniko Uman (Maeiia) || Female || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DexioxMomIcon.png|50px]] || ??? || [[List of Characters/Minor#Dexiox's Mom|Dexiox's Mom]] || ??? || Dokan || ??? || Female || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JudanakaSniperIcon.png|50px]] || ??? ||[[List of Characters/Minor#Judanaka Sniper|Judanaka Sniper]] || ??? || ??? || ??? || ??? || ??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Characters]] | [[Category:Characters]] |
Revision as of 13:12, 17 June 2023
This is a list of characters officially revealed in Machibarusu in any material.
Icon | ID | Full Name | First Name | Last Name | Species | Gender | Artists |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
ET-001 | Nuro Kiwishii | Nuro | Kiwishii | Human | Female | Caneera Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-002 | Dexiox Dokan | Dexiox | Dokan | Lightwing Beetle | Male | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-003 | Yuu Kugashi | Yuu | Kugashi | Red Husky | Female | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-004 | Ciana Kukui | Ciana | Kukui | Shorthair Cat | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-005 | Igor Tenvoski | Igor | Tenvoski | Human | Male | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-006 | Olen Ghetsureko | Olen | Ghetsureko | Underground Demon | Male | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
ET-007 | Iswana Wellington | Iswana | Wellington | Human | Female | elenavannini |
![]() |
ET-008 | Taelone Jupeta | Taelone | Jupeta | Garden Spider | Female | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
ET-009 | Dethan Levinskok | Dethan | Levinskok | Human | Male | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-010 | Martha Sednet | Martha | Sednet | Red Fox | Female | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-011 | Nayah Obuki | Nayah | Obuki | White Tiger | Female | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
ET-012 | Arthur Harram | Arthur | Harram | Human | Male | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-013 | Kaerako Jupeta | Kaerako | Jupeta | Redback Spider | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-014 | Tiloo Karoo | Tiloo | Karoo | Gray Wolf | Male | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
LT-002 | Joutai Tentsuki | Joutai | Tentsuki | Wolf | Female | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
ST-001 | Saki Mekanika | Saki | Mekanika | Korat Cat | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ST-002 | Honosu Ureji | Honosu | Ureji | Hawk | Male | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
EO-001 | Senran Verreckt | Senran | Verreckt | Human | Female | elenavannini |
![]() |
EO-002 | Meleando Satsujin | Meleando | Satsujin | Human | Male | ??? |
![]() |
EO-003 | Suingu Verreckt | Suingu | Verreckt | Sand Shark | Male | Ayuumiko (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
EO-004 | Syg Kroening | Syg | Kroening | Unknown | Non-Binary | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
EO-005 | Ivan Yagarev | Ivan | Yagarev | ??? | Male | ??? |
![]() |
XN-001 | Osore Panpukin | Osore | Panpukin | Human | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
XN-002 | Fuan Panpukin | Fuan | Panpukin | Human | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
XN-004 | Han Poole | Han | Poole | Human | Male | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
XN-005 | Shizuka Yakomejo | Shizuka | Yakomejo | Shadow Fox | Female | ??? |
![]() |
KR-001 | Chika Ciname | Chika | Ciname | Chartreux Cat | Female | ??? |
![]() |
PH-001 | Helreka Joedenson | Helreka | Joedenson | Phantasm Demon | Male | Caneera |
![]() |
PH-002 | Halvena Joedenson | Halvena | Joedenson | Phantasm Demon | Female | Caneera |
![]() |
PH-003 | Weirkhart Meidlich | Weirkhart | Meidlich | Phantasm Shadow | Male | ??? |
![]() |
PH-004 | Maa Dame | Maa | Dame | ??? | Female | ??? |
![]() |
MD-001 | Windy Yamikoe | Windy | Yamikoe | Fennec | Female | ??? |
![]() |
OW-001 | Kanvas | Kanvas | ??? | Celestial Being | Gender Neutral | ??? |
![]() |
OW-002 | Prometae | Prometae | ??? | Celestial Being | Gender Neutral | ??? |
![]() |
OW-003 | Galideo | Galideo | ??? | Celestial Being | Gender Neutral | ??? |
![]() |
OW-004 | Thaelos | Thaelos | ??? | Celestial Being | Gender Neutral | ??? |
![]() |
PX-001 | Kiga Tabemono | Kiga | Tabemono | Kaniko Uman (Maeiia) | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
??? | Dexiox's Mom | ??? | Dokan | ??? | Female | ??? |
![]() |
??? | Judanaka Sniper | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? |