Difference between revisions of "Sandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | ||
| [[File:TilooKarooIcon.png|50px]] || ET-014 || [[Tiloo Karoo]] || Tiloo || Karoo || Male || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | | [[File:TilooKarooIcon.png|50px]] || ET-014 || [[Tiloo Karoo]] || Tiloo || Karoo || Male || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ET-015 || [[Maegalia Jupeta]] || Maegalia || Jupeta || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ET-016 || [[Shaeriko Jupeta]] || Shaeriko || Jupeta || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ET-017 || [[Nadae Jupeta]] || Nadae || Jupeta || Male || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ET-018 || [[Herno Volosko]] || Herno || Volosko || Male || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ET-019 || [[Fakae Jupeta]] || Fakae || Jupeta || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ET-021 || [[Emiline Laurence]] || Emiline || Laurence || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#fff2cc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ET-022 || [[Monbauld Kamaion]] || Monbauld || Kamaion || Male || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#bcafe0" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || LT-001 || [[Amatsu Sorayami]] || Amatsu || Sorayami || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#bcafe0" | |||
| [[File:JoutaiTentsukiIcon.png|50px]] || LT-002 || [[Joutai Tentsuki]] || Joutai || Tentsuki || Female || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#bcafe0" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || LT-003 || [[Peron Leyr]] || Peron || Leyr || Male || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#bcafe0" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || LT-004 || [[Baacha Ruya]] || Baacha || Ruya || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#bcafe0" | |-style="background-color:#bcafe0" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || LT-005 || [[Ulranai Tentsuki]] || Ulranai || Tentsuki || Female || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | |-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | ||
Line 55: | Line 88: | ||
|-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | |-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | ||
| [[File:HonosuUrejiIcon.png|50px]] || ST-002 || [[Honosu Ureji]] || Honosu || Ureji || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | | [[File:HonosuUrejiIcon.png|50px]] || ST-002 || [[Honosu Ureji]] || Honosu || Ureji || Male || [[List of Artists/Caneera|Caneera]]</br>(Design by [[List of Members/Alvarion|Alvarion]]) | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ST-003 || [[Fulkush Senzo]] || Fulkush || Senzo || Male || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ST-004 || [[Kazu Funka]] || Kazu || Funka || Male || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#f4cccc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || ST-005 || [[Kero Ureji]] || Kero || Ureji || Male || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#e0bfa2" | |-style="background-color:#e0bfa2" | ||
Line 82: | Line 124: | ||
|-style="background-color:#fce5cd" | |-style="background-color:#fce5cd" | ||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || XN-005 || [[Shizuka Yakomejo]] || Shizuka || Yakomejo || Female || ??? | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || XN-005 || [[Shizuka Yakomejo]] || Shizuka || Yakomejo || Female || ??? | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#cff1f3" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || FL-001 || [[Iyahon Nato]] || Iyahon || Nato || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#cfe2f3" | |-style="background-color:#cfe2f3" | ||
Line 97: | Line 142: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ead1dc" | |-style="background-color:#ead1dc" | ||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || PH-004 || [[Maa Dame]] || Maa || Dame || Female || ??? | | [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || PH-004 || [[Maa Dame]] || Maa || Dame || Female || ??? | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background-color:#ead1dc" | |||
| [[File:UnknownIcon.png|50px]] || PH-005 || [[Kana Berepath]] || Kana || Berepath || Female || ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background-color:#ffceb6" | |-style="background-color:#ffceb6" |
Revision as of 15:06, 17 June 2023
This is a list of characters officially revealed in Machibarusu in any material.
Icon | ID | Full Name | First Name | Last Name | Gender | Artists |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
ET-001 | Nuro Kiwishii | Nuro | Kiwishii | Female | Caneera Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-002 | Dexiox Dokan | Dexiox | Dokan | Male | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-003 | Yuu Kugashi | Yuu | Kugashi | Female | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-004 | Ciana Kukui | Ciana | Kukui | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-005 | Igor Tenvoski | Igor | Tenvoski | Male | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-006 | Olen Ghetsureko | Olen | Ghetsureko | Male | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
ET-007 | Iswana Wellington | Iswana | Wellington | Female | elenavannini |
![]() |
ET-008 | Taelone Jupeta | Taelone | Jupeta | Female | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
ET-009 | Dethan Levinskok | Dethan | Levinskok | Male | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-010 | Martha Sednet | Martha | Sednet | Female | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-011 | Nayah Obuki | Nayah | Obuki | Female | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
ET-012 | Arthur Harram | Arthur | Harram | Male | Caneera |
![]() |
ET-013 | Kaerako Jupeta | Kaerako | Jupeta | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-014 | Tiloo Karoo | Tiloo | Karoo | Male | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ET-015 | Maegalia Jupeta | Maegalia | Jupeta | Female | ??? |
![]() |
ET-016 | Shaeriko Jupeta | Shaeriko | Jupeta | Female | ??? |
![]() |
ET-017 | Nadae Jupeta | Nadae | Jupeta | Male | ??? |
![]() |
ET-018 | Herno Volosko | Herno | Volosko | Male | ??? |
![]() |
ET-019 | Fakae Jupeta | Fakae | Jupeta | Female | ??? |
![]() |
ET-021 | Emiline Laurence | Emiline | Laurence | Female | ??? |
![]() |
ET-022 | Monbauld Kamaion | Monbauld | Kamaion | Male | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
LT-001 | Amatsu Sorayami | Amatsu | Sorayami | Female | ??? |
![]() |
LT-002 | Joutai Tentsuki | Joutai | Tentsuki | Female | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
LT-003 | Peron Leyr | Peron | Leyr | Male | ??? |
![]() |
LT-004 | Baacha Ruya | Baacha | Ruya | Female | ??? |
![]() |
LT-005 | Ulranai Tentsuki | Ulranai | Tentsuki | Female | ??? |
![]() |
ST-001 | Saki Mekanika | Saki | Mekanika | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
ST-002 | Honosu Ureji | Honosu | Ureji | Male | Caneera (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
ST-003 | Fulkush Senzo | Fulkush | Senzo | Male | ??? |
![]() |
ST-004 | Kazu Funka | Kazu | Funka | Male | ??? |
![]() |
ST-005 | Kero Ureji | Kero | Ureji | Male | ??? |
![]() |
EO-001 | Senran Verreckt | Senran | Verreckt | Female | elenavannini |
![]() |
EO-002 | Meleando Satsujin | Meleando | Satsujin | Male | ??? |
![]() |
EO-003 | Suingu Verreckt | Suingu | Verreckt | Male | Ayuumiko (Design by Alvarion) |
![]() |
EO-004 | Syg Kroening | Syg | Kroening | Non-Binary | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
EO-005 | Ivan Yagarev | Ivan | Yagarev | Male | ??? |
![]() |
XN-001 | Osore Panpukin | Osore | Panpukin | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
XN-002 | Fuan Panpukin | Fuan | Panpukin | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
XN-004 | Han Poole | Han | Poole | Male | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
XN-005 | Shizuka Yakomejo | Shizuka | Yakomejo | Female | ??? |
![]() |
FL-001 | Iyahon Nato | Iyahon | Nato | Female | ??? |
![]() |
KR-001 | Chika Ciname | Chika | Ciname | Female | ??? |
![]() |
PH-001 | Helreka Joedenson | Helreka | Joedenson | Male | Caneera |
![]() |
PH-002 | Halvena Joedenson | Halvena | Joedenson | Female | Caneera |
![]() |
PH-003 | Weirkhart Meidlich | Weirkhart | Meidlich | Male | ??? |
![]() |
PH-004 | Maa Dame | Maa | Dame | Female | ??? |
![]() |
PH-005 | Kana Berepath | Kana | Berepath | Female | ??? |
![]() |
MD-001 | Windy Yamikoe | Windy | Yamikoe | Female | ??? |
![]() |
OW-001 | Kanvas | Kanvas | ??? | Gender Neutral | ??? |
![]() |
OW-002 | Prometae | Prometae | ??? | Gender Neutral | ??? |
![]() |
OW-003 | Galideo | Galideo | ??? | Gender Neutral | ??? |
![]() |
OW-004 | Thaelos | Thaelos | ??? | Gender Neutral | ??? |
![]() |
PX-001 | Kiga Tabemono | Kiga | Tabemono | Female | Ayuumiko |
![]() |
??? | Dexiox's Mom | ??? | Dokan | Female | ??? |
![]() |
??? | Judanaka Sniper | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? |