Difference between revisions of "Origins - Dexiox Dokan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Artists | !Artists | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |''?'' | |rowspan="2" |''[[First Day Incident]]'' | ||
| | |1x01 | ||
|? | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[The Young Detectives]]'' | |||
|1x02 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Librarian of her Time]]'' | |||
|1x03 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Wounds from the Past]]'' | |||
|1x04 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Old-Fashioned Meal]]'' | |||
|1x05 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Tied to the Past]]'' | |||
|1x06 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Shadows of Talsir]]'' | |||
|1x07 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |??? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[The Storm after the Storm]]'' | |||
|1x08 | |||
|? | |? | ||
|[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] | |[https://twitter.com/Dexiox_Dokan Dexiox Dokan] |
Revision as of 20:43, 16 May 2022
Plot
Chapters
Title | ID | Release Date | Authors | Artists |
---|---|---|---|---|
First Day Incident | 1x01 | ? | Dexiox Dokan | ? |
??? | ||||
The Young Detectives | 1x02 | ? | Dexiox Dokan | ? |
??? | ||||
Librarian of her Time | 1x03 | ? | Dexiox Dokan | ? |
??? | ||||
Wounds from the Past | 1x04 | ? | Dexiox Dokan | ? |
??? | ||||
Old-Fashioned Meal | 1x05 | ? | Dexiox Dokan | ? |
??? | ||||
Tied to the Past | 1x06 | ? | Dexiox Dokan | ? |
??? | ||||
Shadows of Talsir | 1x07 | ? | Dexiox Dokan | ? |
??? | ||||
The Storm after the Storm | 1x08 | ? | Dexiox Dokan | ? |
??? |
Characters
Main Characters
Recurring Characters
- Nassya Dokan
- Reizo Dokan
- Eeiten Republican Army
- Alya Ghetsureko
- Pikistu Police
- Doctor Lewis
- George Lamantin campus
- Talsir's voice
Other Characters
- Pikistu Police
- Jerome Landais
- Martha Landais
- George Lamantin campus
- Shaeriko Jupeta
- Edwinson von Kurtan