Difference between revisions of "List of Comics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''009''' || [[Twilight Hour]] || 3 || [[List_of_Members/Dexiox_Dokan|Dexiox Dokan]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] || 13/04/2024 | | '''009''' || [[Twilight Hour]] || 3 || [[List_of_Members/Dexiox_Dokan|Dexiox Dokan]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] || 13/04/2024 | ||
|- | |||
| '''010''' || [[In their Crosshair]] || 4 || [[List_of_Members/Dexiox_Dokan|Dexiox Dokan]] || [[List of Artists/Ayuumiko|Ayuumiko]] || 29/06/2024 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:29, 5 July 2024
List of Machibarusu Issues
ID | Name | Pages | Authors | Artists | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | The Phantasmean Twins | 2 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 22/01/2022 |
002 | Trapped in Judanaka | 6 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 09/07/2022 |
003 | The New Recruit | 1 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 01/04/2023 |
004 | Hand to Hand Training | 1 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 10/06/2023 |
005 | Dog with a Bone | 3 | Dexiox Dokan Alvarion |
Ayuumiko | 15/07/2023 |
006 | One's Purgatory | 3 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 07/10/2023 |
007 | The Mighty Might | 1 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 09/12/2023 |
008 | Found Family | 2 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 10/02/2024 |
009 | Twilight Hour | 3 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 13/04/2024 |
010 | In their Crosshair | 4 | Dexiox Dokan | Ayuumiko | 29/06/2024 |