Difference between revisions of "List of Artists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of Artists/EmethysteChan|EmethysteChan]] || https://twitter.com/EmethysteChan | | [[List of Artists/EmethysteChan|EmethysteChan]] || https://twitter.com/EmethysteChan | ||
|- | |||
| [[List of Artists/Luna Aisu|Luna Aisu]] || https://twitter.com/Luna_Aisu_UwU | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of Artists/Mikaguto|Mikaguto]] || https://twitter.com/Mikaguto | | [[List of Artists/Mikaguto|Mikaguto]] || https://twitter.com/Mikaguto |
Revision as of 11:08, 9 July 2023
List of Graphic Artists
Additional Credits for Designs
Name | Characters | Other | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
JonaS | Helreka Joedenson (Design Consultant) Halvena Joedenson (Design Consultant) |
Secret Service of Eeiten badge (Design) | https://twitter.com/MPU_JonaS |